Is RICH DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Natural Flavor), Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts
Check RICH DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RICH DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


