Is RICH DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVOR PREMIUM ICE CREAM, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, LIQUID SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE BASE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR), SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), EGG YOLKS.
Check RICH DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVOR PREMIUM ICE CREAM, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVOR PREMIUM ICE CREAM, RICH DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


