Is Rich Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK (WATER, COCONUT MILK POWDER), ALLULOSE, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, GLYCERIN, MONO - AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, TARA GUM, HIMALAYAN SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT
Check Rich Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rich Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


