Is RICH DARK MOCHA CHOCOLATE THE WISCONSIN BAR, RICH DARK MOCHA CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), PALM KERNEL OIL, COFFEE, SOY LECITHIN.

Check RICH DARK MOCHA CHOCOLATE THE WISCONSIN BAR, RICH DARK MOCHA CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyRichBitter
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast