Is RICH Energy Drink 8.4 fl oz Cans Case Pack of 24 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- inositol
- pantothenic acid
- taurine
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glucose, Acidulant Citric Acid, Carbonic Acid, Taurine, Acidity Regulator Sodium Citrate, Flavoring: Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, Inositol, Coloring E-150d, Stabilizer E-414, Niacin, Flavoring, Vitamin B6, Pantothenic Acid, Coloring E-101, Vitamin B12
Check RICH Energy Drink 8.4 fl oz Cans Case Pack of 24 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH Energy Drink 8.4 fl oz Cans Case Pack of 24 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
RICH Energy Drink 8.4 fl oz Cans Case Pack of 24 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


