Is Rich & Flaky Topping Crackers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL (CONTAINS ASCORBIC ACID, ROSEMARY EXTRACT), SUGAR, BUTTER (MILK), SALT, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, MALTED BARLEY EXTRACT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, PROTEASE.
Check Rich & Flaky Topping Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rich & Flaky Topping Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rich & Flaky Topping Crackers is available at 4 retailers
ZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinos
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
ButterySavorySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


