Is Rich Home Cauliflower Pizza Crust 306g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Rice Flour, Water. Milled Chia, Rice Starch, Palm Oil Yeast. Agave Nectar, Cane Sugar, Salt, Cultured Brown Rice, Garlic Powder. Spices. Brown Rice, Fruit And Vegetable Nutrient Extract Blend (cranberry, Apple, Orange, Tomato, Broccoli, Carrot And Shiitake Mushrooms), Citric Acid, Lactic Acid. Contains: Milk, Egg, Soy.
Check Rich Home Cauliflower Pizza Crust 306g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rich Home Cauliflower Pizza Crust 306g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


