Is RICH MILK CHOCOLATE 36% CACAO CHUNKS, RICH MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract

Check RICH MILK CHOCOLATE 36% CACAO CHUNKS, RICH MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RICH MILK CHOCOLATE 36% CACAO CHUNKS, RICH MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping