Is RICH MILK CHOCOLATE SNOWMAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check RICH MILK CHOCOLATE SNOWMAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH MILK CHOCOLATE SNOWMAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


