Is Rich Milk Single Original Milk Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Whole Milk Powder*, Cocoa Mass*, Vanilla Powder* *Organic. Minimum cocoa solids 37%, Minimum milk solids 22%.
Check Rich Milk Single Original Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rich Milk Single Original Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


