Is RICH NATURE, DARK CHOCOLATE GOLDEN BERRIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, FAT, SOY LACTIN (AS AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), ORGANIC WHOLE GOLDERBRITS, TURTINADO SUGAR, SEA SALT.

Check RICH NATURE, DARK CHOCOLATE GOLDEN BERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitterTart
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go