Is Rich Nature, Goji Berries Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (As An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Organic Goji Berries, Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Rich Nature, Goji Berries Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go