Is RICH & THICK TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Rich, classic ketchup flavor with a balanced sweet-and-tangy profile and a smooth, thick texture that holds shape on food. Commonly also used as a condiment for fries, burgers, sandwiches, and as a dipping sauce or glaze. Customer reviews frequently cite consistent thickness and robust flavor; some comments note pronounced sweetness.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Spice, Onion Powder Natural Flavors.

Check RICH & THICK TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RICH & THICK TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping