Is RICHARD'S, ANDOUILLE BREAKFAST LINKS, JALAPENO & CHEESE, JALAPENO & CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK STOMACHS, WATER, PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEDDAR CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], MILKFAT, WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SORBIC ACID, ANNATTO COLORING AND POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), SALT, DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED JALAPENOS, MUSTARD, SPICES, SEASONING (SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM DI-ACETATE), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check RICHARD'S, ANDOUILLE BREAKFAST LINKS, JALAPENO & CHEESE, JALAPENO & CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
CreamyOilyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingMeal PrepOn The Go