Is Richard's Cajun Favorites New Single Serve Bowls Shrimp Creole, 12 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parboiled Rice (Water, Rice (Ferric Orthophosphate (Iron), Niacin, Thiamine, Mononitrate, Folic Acid)), Water, Shrimp (May Contain Sodium Bisulfite, Sodium Tripolyphosphate), Tomato Sauce Tomato Puree Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Citric Acid, Spice And N
Check Richard's Cajun Favorites New Single Serve Bowls Shrimp Creole, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Richard's Cajun Favorites New Single Serve Bowls Shrimp Creole, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Richard's Cajun Favorites New Single Serve Bowls Shrimp Creole, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


