Is Richard's Cajun Foods Boudin Cajun Grillers, 32 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Rice, Water, Pork Livers, Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Flavorings, Applesauce (Apples And Water), Novaguard Lm100 (Sodium Diacetate, Nisin, Rosemary, Extract, Triglycerides (Carrier), Sodium Chloride (Carrier)), Dehydrated Bell Peppers, Dehydrated Green Onions, Dehydrated Parsley, Dehydrated Celery, This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Handles Soy Products
Check Richard's Cajun Foods Boudin Cajun Grillers, 32 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Richard's Cajun Foods Boudin Cajun Grillers, 32 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Richard's Cajun Foods Boudin Cajun Grillers, 32 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Loaf


