Is Richard's Cajun Foods Country Krazy Cajun Mild Smoked Sausage, 4 Lb. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Hearts, Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Salt, Dextrose, Mustard, Spices, Granulated Onions, Granulated Garlic, Inbac-adl (Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium-di-acetate), Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Erythorbate, Smoke Flavor, Sodium Nitrite
Check Richard's Cajun Foods Country Krazy Cajun Mild Smoked Sausage, 4 Lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Richard's Cajun Foods Country Krazy Cajun Mild Smoked Sausage, 4 Lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Richard's Cajun Foods Country Krazy Cajun Mild Smoked Sausage, 4 Lb. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Loaf


