Is Richard's Cajun Foods Hot Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage, 16 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Mustard, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Inbac-adl (Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Di-acetate), Granulated Garlic, Smoke Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Handles Soy Products
Check Richard's Cajun Foods Hot Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Richard's Cajun Foods Hot Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Richard's Cajun Foods Hot Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking


