Is Richard's Cajun Foods Krazy Cajun Hot Smoked Sausage, 4 Lb. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Hearts, Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Salt, Dextrose, Mustard, Spices, Granulated Onions, Granulated Garlic, Inbac-adl (Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium-di-acetate), Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Erythorbate, Smoke Flavor, Sodium Nitrite
Check Richard's Cajun Foods Krazy Cajun Hot Smoked Sausage, 4 Lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Richard's Cajun Foods Krazy Cajun Hot Smoked Sausage, 4 Lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Richard's Cajun Foods Krazy Cajun Hot Smoked Sausage, 4 Lb. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichSnacking


