Is Richard's Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Black Pepper, Red Pepper, Basil, Paprika, And Silicon Dioxide (anticaking Agent).

Check Richard's against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep