Is Richardson After Dinner Mints (Pastel Mints) - 1.5lb Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Cream Of Tartar, Artificial Colors (Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake)

Check Richardson After Dinner Mints (Pastel Mints) - 1.5lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Richardson After Dinner Mints (Pastel Mints) - 1.5lb Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go