Is Richardson After Dinner Pastel Mints 1.7 Lbs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Cream Of Tartar, Artificial Colors (Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake)
Check Richardson After Dinner Pastel Mints 1.7 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Richardson After Dinner Pastel Mints 1.7 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Richardson After Dinner Pastel Mints 1.7 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking


