Is Richardson Mints, Pastel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (Pure Cane Sugar), Natural Peppermint Flavor, Cream Of Tartar, Artificial Colors: Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake

Check Richardson Mints, Pastel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Richardson Mints, Pastel is available at 2 retailers

WegmansIGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go