Is Richardson Mints, Pastel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (Pure Cane Sugar), Natural Peppermint Flavor, Cream Of Tartar, Artificial Colors: Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake

Check Richardson Mints, Pastel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Richardson Mints, Pastel is available at 2 retailers

WegmansIGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go