Is Richin Fish Sauce Supreme Quality Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovy Extract, Water, Salt, Fructose & Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein
Check Richin Fish Sauce Supreme Quality against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Richin Fish Sauce Supreme Quality in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Richin Fish Sauce Supreme Quality is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


