Is Richin Fish Sauce Supreme Quality Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy Extract, Water, Salt, Fructose & Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein

Check Richin Fish Sauce Supreme Quality against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Richin Fish Sauce Supreme Quality is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep