Is RICHIN, SWEET CHILLI SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHILLI, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM (E415)

Check RICHIN, SWEET CHILLI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading
Oat Free? RICHIN, SWEET CHILLI SAUCE | Spoonful