Is Richmond Vegan No Chicken Pieces Roast Flavoured 220G Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Textured Soya Protein Concentrate (91%) (Water, Soya Protein Concentrate), Natural Flavourings, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed and/or Sunflower), Salt, Onion Powder, Thyme, Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine)

Check Richmond Vegan No Chicken Pieces Roast Flavoured 220G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Richmond Vegan No Chicken Pieces Roast Flavoured 220G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoLunch