Is Rich's Honey Multigrain Bread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg Whites, Cornstarch, Whole Grain Flour Blend (amaranth, Quinoa, Millet, Sorghum, Teff), Honey, Tapioca Starch, Flaxseed, Millet Seeds, Palm Oil, Rice Bran And Germ. Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Distilled Monoglycerides, Yeast, Maltodextrin, Salt, Carbohydrate Gum, Xanthan Gum, Leavening (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate), Pectin, Guar Gum, Sugar. Contains Eggs.
Check Rich's Honey Multigrain Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rich's Honey Multigrain Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


