Is RICH'S ICE CREAM, BUBBLE GUM BAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, DEXTROSE, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED #40, BLUE #1).

Check RICH'S ICE CREAM, BUBBLE GUM BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go