Is Rick Grant's Profiterole Mix (215g) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Tapioca, Starch: Maize Potato, Sugar, Salt

Check Rick Grant's Profiterole Mix (215g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rick Grant's Profiterole Mix (215g) is available at 2 retailers

Gf PantryFodshop Exclusive

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking