Is Rickey's World Famous Chicken Wing Sauce - 12 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Natural Butter Flavor, Salt And Garlic
Check Rickey's World Famous Chicken Wing Sauce - 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rickey's World Famous Chicken Wing Sauce - 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Rickey's World Famous Chicken Wing Sauce - 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegaryButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


