Is Rickey's World Famous Louisiana Hot Sauce - 5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Louisiana Aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar Garlic And Salt
Check Rickey's World Famous Louisiana Hot Sauce - 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rickey's World Famous Louisiana Hot Sauce - 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rickey's World Famous Louisiana Hot Sauce - 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSandwich


