Is Ricky Joy Mellow Cone Strawberry Jelly Filled Marshmallow Cones, 3.53 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, DEXTROSE, GELATIN (HALAL), WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL), SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6)
Check Ricky Joy Mellow Cone Strawberry Jelly Filled Marshmallow Cones, 3.53 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricky Joy Mellow Cone Strawberry Jelly Filled Marshmallow Cones, 3.53 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


