Is Ricky Joy Mellow Cone Strawberry Jelly Filled Marshmallow Cones, 3.53 Oz Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, DEXTROSE, GELATIN (HALAL), WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL), SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6)
Check Ricky Joy Mellow Cone Strawberry Jelly Filled Marshmallow Cones, 3.53 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricky Joy Mellow Cone Strawberry Jelly Filled Marshmallow Cones, 3.53 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


