Is Rico Bubble Milk Tea Rico Brown Sugar Bubble Milk Tea Drink Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Water, Starch Ball, Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Brown Sugar, Creamer (Glucose Syrup, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat [Coconut Oil], Sodium Caseinate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Mono- and Diglycerides, Mono- and Diglycerides Citrate, Silicon Dioxide, Beta-Carotene), Black Tea, Flavor, Emulsifier (Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Mono- and Diglycerides), Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt.
Check Rico Bubble Milk Tea Rico Brown Sugar Bubble Milk Tea Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rico Bubble Milk Tea Rico Brown Sugar Bubble Milk Tea Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Rico Bubble Milk Tea Rico Brown Sugar Bubble Milk Tea Drink is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


