Is Rico Bubble MilkTea Drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Starch Ball, Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Black Tea, Emulsifier(sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Mono- And Diglycerides), Flavor, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Vanilla Powder. Contains:milk
Check Rico Bubble MilkTea Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rico Bubble MilkTea Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rico Bubble MilkTea Drink is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


