Is Rico 'N Lalo All Natural Frozen Watermelon Bars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Watermelon, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Lime, Guar Gum
Check Rico 'N Lalo All Natural Frozen Watermelon Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rico 'N Lalo All Natural Frozen Watermelon Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Rico 'N Lalo All Natural Frozen Watermelon Bars is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


