Is Ricola Aux Plantes Des Alpes Suisses Framboise Mélisse Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Édulcorant (isomalt), Acidifiants (acide Citrique, Acide Malique), Concentré De Jus De Framboise (0,6%), Extrait (0,5%) De Mélisse Citronnelle Et Du Mélange De 13 Plantes Ricola, Arômes Naturels, Concentrés-couleur (patate Douce, Carotte), édulcorant (glycosides De Stéviol Issus De Stevia), Huile Essentielle De Menthe Poivrée, Huile Essentielle De Menthe, Menthol.

Check Ricola Aux Plantes Des Alpes Suisses Framboise Mélisse against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go