Is Ricola Aux Plantes Des Alpes Suisses Framboise Mélisse Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Édulcorant (isomalt), Acidifiants (acide Citrique, Acide Malique), Concentré De Jus De Framboise (0,6%), Extrait (0,5%) De Mélisse Citronnelle Et Du Mélange De 13 Plantes Ricola, Arômes Naturels, Concentrés-couleur (patate Douce, Carotte), édulcorant (glycosides De Stéviol Issus De Stevia), Huile Essentielle De Menthe Poivrée, Huile Essentielle De Menthe, Menthol.
Check Ricola Aux Plantes Des Alpes Suisses Framboise Mélisse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricola Aux Plantes Des Alpes Suisses Framboise Mélisse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


