Is Ricola Cool Relief Cools Nasal Passage Lemon Frost Drops Oat Free?

Ingredients
Menthol, Citric Acid, Extract Of Bee Balm, The Ricola Herb Mixture (Elder, Horehound, Hyssop, Lemon Balm, Linden Flowers, Mallow, Peppermint, Sage, Thyme, Wild Thyme), Natural Color (Carrot), Natural Flavors (Citrus, Honey, Lemon, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Peppermint), Starch Syrup, Sugar.
Check Ricola Cool Relief Cools Nasal Passage Lemon Frost Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricola Cool Relief Cools Nasal Passage Lemon Frost Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ricola Cool Relief Cools Nasal Passage Lemon Frost Drops is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


