Is Ricola Dual Action Extra Relief In The Center Honey Lemon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric acid, extract of a Ricola herb mixture (elder, horehound, hyssop, lemon balm, linden flowers, mallow, peppermint, sage, thyme, wild thyme), glycerin, honey, lemon juice concentrate, natural color (beta-carotene), natural flavors, starch syrup, sugar.
Check Ricola Dual Action Extra Relief In The Center Honey Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricola Dual Action Extra Relief In The Center Honey Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ricola Dual Action Extra Relief In The Center Honey Lemon is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusHoneyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


