Is Ricola Dual Action Swiss Cherry Cough And Throat Drops Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Menthol (8.3 Mg), Extract Of A Ricola Herb Mixture (Elder, Horehound, Hyssop, Lemon Balm, Linden Flowers, Mallow, Peppermint, Sage, Thyme, Wild Thyme), Glycerin, Malic Acid, Natural Cherry Concentrate, Natural Color, Natural Flavors, Starch Syrup, Sugar.
Check Ricola Dual Action Swiss Cherry Cough And Throat Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricola Dual Action Swiss Cherry Cough And Throat Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ricola Dual Action Swiss Cherry Cough And Throat Drops is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


