Is Ricola Lemon Mint Herb Throat Drops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ascorbic acid (vitamin C), aspartame, citric acid, extracts of lemon balm and a Ricola herb mixture (elder, horehound, hyssop, lemon balm, linden flowers, mallow, peppermint, sage, thyme, wild thyme), isomalt, natural color (beta-carotene), natural flavors.
Check Ricola Lemon Mint Herb Throat Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricola Lemon Mint Herb Throat Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


