Is Ricola LemonMint Herb Throat Drops Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Extracts of Lemon Balm and a Ricola Herb Mixture (Elder, Horehound, Hyssop, Lemon Balm, Linden Flowers, Mallow, Peppermint, Sage, Thyme, Wild Thyme), Natural Color (Beta-Carotene), Natural Flavors, Starch Syrup, Sugar

Check Ricola LemonMint Herb Throat Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking