Is Ricola Max Strength Cool Relief Cools Nasal Passages Icy Mentho; Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Menthol, Extract of Lemon Balm, Ricola Herb Mixture (Elder, Horehound, Hyssop, Lemon Balm, Linden Flowers, Mallow, Peppermint, Sage, Thyme, Wild Thyme); Colors (Carrot, Spirulina); Flavors (Lemon-Thyme, Peppermint); Starch Syrup; Sugar.
Check Ricola Max Strength Cool Relief Cools Nasal Passages Icy Mentho; against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricola Max Strength Cool Relief Cools Nasal Passages Icy Mentho; in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ricola Max Strength Cool Relief Cools Nasal Passages Icy Mentho; is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


