Is Ricola - Natural Herb Cough Drops Original Natural Herb - 50 Drops (pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint Oil
Check Ricola - Natural Herb Cough Drops Original Natural Herb - 50 Drops (pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricola - Natural Herb Cough Drops Original Natural Herb - 50 Drops (pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ricola - Natural Herb Cough Drops Original Natural Herb - 50 Drops (pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


