Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ricola Swiss Herb Cough Drops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aspartame, Color (caramel), Extract Of A Ricola Herb Mixture (elder, Horehound, Hyssop, Lemon Balm, Linden Flowers, Mallow, Peppermint, Sage, Thyme, Wild Thyme), Isomalt, Natural Flavor, Sorbitol

Check Ricola Swiss Herb Cough Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Ricola Swiss Herb Cough Drops | Spoonful