Is Ricolino® Paleta Payaso® Marshmallow Lollipops Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Corn Syrup , Water , Hydrogenated Palm Oil , Cocoa , Whey ( Milk ) , Maltodextrin , Glucose , Nonfat Milk , Butterfat , Soy Lecithin , Sorbitol , Gelatin , Corn Starch , Soy Protein , Citric Acid , Iodized , Salt , Preservatives ( Potassium Sorbate , Sorbic Acid ) , Strawberry and Apple Reconstituted Juice , Artificial Flavors , Sodium Bicarbonate , Citric Pectin , Sodium Citrate , Artificial Colors ( Red 40 , Blue 1 ) .

Check Ricolino® Paleta Payaso® Marshmallow Lollipops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ricolino® Paleta Payaso® Marshmallow Lollipops is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano's

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go