Is Ricos Pork Cracklings Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Fat With Attached Skin (Salt Added).
Check Ricos Pork Cracklings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricos Pork Cracklings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Flake
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


